fbpx
Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 1

 

 

Chart # Part # Description
  8009-6 8″
1 08008211 Trunk
2 0800822 Clamp
  20010-6 10″ Assembly
1 02001021 Trunk
2 02001022 Clamp
3 8009-2 LS Assy. 8″ – includes [35’L] Tube, Cone, Elbow, Trunk, and Clamps
3 2010-2 LS Assy. 10″ – includes [35’L] Tube, Cone, Elbow, Trunk, and Clamps

 

Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 2

Chart # Part # Description
1 13963C Wheel Rim
2 14004C 15″ Tire Used
3 15140-3 Bearing Inner Core
4 10090C Hub Grease Cap
5 15140-4 Bearing Outer Core
6 15140-5 Grease Seal
7 15140C Loadstand Hub
8 12830C Spindle

 

 

Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 3

Chart # Part # Description
  8″  
1 08009061 6″ Gasket
2 8009-BR Loadstand Kit
3 10543C 3/8″ x 1 1/2″ Bolt
4 10556C 3/8″ Nut
5 15308 Hose Adapter
6 14338 O-Ring Seal
  10″  
1 020010061 8″ Gasket
2 20010-BR Loadstand Kit
3 10543C 3/8″ x 1 1/2″ Bolt
4 10556C 3/8″ Nut
5 14431 Hose Adapter
6 14342 O-Ring Seal
7 08009060 8″ LS 4 Bolt Flange 1/4 x 8 x 8
7 020010060 10″ LS 4 Bolt Flange 1/4 x 11 x 11

 

Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 4

Chart # Part # Description
  8″  
1 10082D Splice
2 08009041 Tube
3 08009042 Handles
4 10540C 3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
5 10556C 3/8″ Nut
  10″  
1 10525D Splice
2 020010041 Hitch Tube
3 08009042 Handles
4 10540C 3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
5 10556C 3/8″ Nut
Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 5

Chart # Part # Description
  8″  
1 11459F Splice Box
2 10082D Splice
3 10941C 5/8″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt
4 10626C 5/8″ Nut
5 10540C 3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
6 10556C 3/8″ Nut
  10″  
1 11459F Splice Box
2 10525D Splice
3 10941C 5/8″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt
4 10626C 5/8″ Nut
5 10540C 3/8″ x 3/4 Bolt
6 10556C 3/8″ Nut
Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 6

 

Chart # Part # Description
  8″  
1 10082D Splice
2 11458E Splice Box
3 10600C 1/2″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt 
4 11522C 1/2″ Nut
5 10540C 3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
6 10556C 3/8″ Nut
  10″  
1 10525D Splice
2 11458E Splice Box
3 10600C 1/2″ x 6 1/2″ Bolt
4 11522C 1/2″ Nut
5 10540C 3/8″ x 3/4″ Bolt
6 10556C 3/8″ Nut
Loadstands - 8 inch and 10 inch | 7

Chart # Part # Description
1 11547C 3/4″ Nylock
2 10684C 3/4″ Washer
3 10640C 3/4″ x 3 1/2″ Bolt
4 08009051 Spacers
5 00025D Cable Guide Bracket
6 08009007 Pulley
7 00030C Winch
8 10556C 7/8″ Nut
9 310569C 3/8″ Washer
10 410541C 3/8″ x 1″ Bolt

ARE YOU READY TO DEDICATE
YOURSELF TO GREATNESS?
Let’s Talk

© 2021 Bazooka FarmstarIowa Web Design by Webspec Design
All images shown are for illustration purpose only. Actual product may vary due to product enhancements.