fbpx
PTO Booster Carts - 4NHTB

Chart # Part # Description
1 70-1007 PTO Assembly*
2 14400 2000 LB Jack
3 70-1005 Gearbox
4 10-1790 Safety Cable
5 10-1599 Gearbox Guard
6 11501C 3/8″ Flange Nut
7 10569C 3/8″ Washer
8 10634C 3/4″ x 2 1/2″ Bolts
9 10645C 3/4″ Nut
10 10683C 3/4″ Lockwasher
11 14269 Driveline Shaft 9.5″
12 14267 Driveline Flange 2.5″
13 10-1598 Driveline Guard
14 14004C Tire 15″
15 20085 Wheel Rim 15″ x 6″
16 20084 Spindle
17 20082 Hub
18 20082-3 Inner Bearing 
19 20082-4 Outer Bearing
20 20082-5 Grease Seal
21 20083 Grease Cap
22 10586C 1/2″ x 1 1/4″ Bolt
23 4NHTB-F18DBK Cornell Pump

*PTO Shear Bolt – 7/16014 x 1.00″ LG, Grade 5

PTO Booster Carts - 4NHTB | 1

Chart # Part # Description
1 20115 4″ Rubber Gasket
2 22082 6″ Rubber Gasket
3 80818 Valve Gate 6″
4 80816 Valve Gate 4″
5 10591C 1/2″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
6 10681C 1/2″ Lockwasher
7 10606C 1/2″ Nut
8 10636C 3/4″ x 3″ Bolt
9 10683C 3/4″ Lockwasher
10 10643C 3/4″ Nut
11 37000069 6″ Locking Ring
12 12498C Pin Lock 5/16″ x 2 1/2″
13 370061628 Rubber Insert 6″
14 24103 1″ T-Valve
15 70613 1″ x 3/4″ Coupler Fitting
16 70509 90° Fitting
17 70503 3/4″ Hose
18 70760 45° Swivel Fitting
19 70610 3/4″ x 3/4″ Coupler Fitting
20 80814 1″ Ball valve
21 24102 Coupler Double Pivot
22 13905C 3/4″ x 2 1/4″ Bolts
23 10645C 3/4″ Nut
24 10683C 3/4″ Lockwasher
25 390330029 Pressure Gauge
26 390761327 Pressure Gauge Diaphragm
27 14336 Cam Lock – Male Fitting 6″
28 14340 Cam Lock – End Cap 6″
PTO Booster Carts - 4414

Chart # Part # Description
1 22134 PTO Assembly *
2 14400 2000 LB. Jack
3 71019AL Gear Box
4 10-1790 Safety Cable
5 10-1574 Gear Box Guard
6 10607C 1/2″ x 7″ Bolt
7 10518C 1/2″ Washer
8 10608C 1/2″ x 6″ Bolt
9 10616C 5/8″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
10 10626C 5/8″ Nut
11 10606C 1/2″ Nut
12 4414T-FM Cornell Pump
13 20084 Spindle Assembly
14 20085 Wheel Rim 15″ x 6″
15 14004C Tire 15″
16 10-1575 Driveline Guard
17 14141 Driveline Flange 2.25″
18 14142 Driveline Flange 2.5″
19 14140 Driveline Shaft 10.25″
20 20082 Hub
21 20082-3 Inner Bearing
22 20082-4 Outer Bearing
23 20080-5 Grease Seal
247 20083 Grease Cap
25 10586C 1/2″ x 1 1/4″ Bolt
26 10628C 5/8″ Lockwasher
27 10591C 1/2″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
28 10681C 1/2″ Lockwasher
29 20115 4″ Rubber Gasket
30 80816 Valve Gate 4″

*PTO Shear Bolt – 3/8-16 x 1.00″ LG, Grade 5

PTO Booster Carts - 4414 | 1

Chart # Part # Description
1 20115 4″ Rubber Gasket
2 22082 6″ Rubber Gasket
3 80818 Valve Gate 6″
4 80816 Valve Gate 4″
5 10636C 3/4″ x 3″ Bolt
6 10683C 3/4″ Lockwasher
7 10643C 3/4″ Nut
8 10591C 1/2″ x 2 1/2″ Bolt
9 10681C 1/2″ Lockwasher
10 10606C 1/2″ Nut
11 370000669 6″ Locking Ring
12 12498C Pin Lock 5/16″ x 2 1/2″
13 370000665 Coupler Seal

ARE YOU READY TO DEDICATE
YOURSELF TO GREATNESS?
Let’s Talk

© 2021 Bazooka FarmstarIowa Web Design by Webspec Design
All images shown are for illustration purpose only. Actual product may vary due to product enhancements.