fbpx
Tank Bar - Manifold Plumbing For Houle Tank

Chart # Part # Description
1* 70-1094 O-Ting
2 20-1415 Top Manifold Plumbing
3 10589C Bolt, 1/2″ x 2″
4 10682C Washer, 1/2″
5 10606C Nut, 1/2″
6* 70-1097 5″ Ringlock Clamp
7* 70-1096 5″ Ringlock Cap W/Gasket
8 50-1149 Bolt, M12 x 35 mm
9 70-1033 6″ Italian (Green) Gate Valve
10 11512C Nut, 1/4″ Lock
11 22128 Cross Line Relief Valve
12 10511C Washer, 1/4″
13 10506C Bolt, 1/4″ x 2″
14 11511C Nut, 1/2″ Lock
15 10597C Bolt, 1/2″ x 4″
16 P-1620-01 6″ Gasket, Bell
17 20-1422 5″ Ringlock Weldment
18 08009061 4 Bolt Flange Gasket
19 10588C Bolt, 1/2 x 1.75″ GR 5
20 22128B 2 Way Body
21 70530 Hyd. Tee 8-8
22 22188 Nipple, 1 1/4″ x 2″

*Supplied by local houle dealer.

Tank Bar - Manifold Plumbing For Houle Tank | 1

Chart # Part # Description
1 20-1416 Bottom Manifold Plumbing
2 50-1177 Nut, 1/2″ Top Lock
3 80812 Ball Valve, 2″
4 10700C Nipple, 2″ x 2″
5 10233 Elbow, 2″ 45 Deg
6 22260 Nipple, 2″ x 6″
7 10589C Bolt, 1/2″ x 2″
8 10682C Washer, 1/2″
9 82024AT Tank Bar timed Manifold
10 20-1414 Manifold Mount
11 10844C Bolt, 3/4″ x 2″
12 10546C Bolt, 3/8″ x 2″
13 8009061 6″ Gasket, 4-Bolt
Tank Bar - Coulter Till - Folding

 

Chart # Part # Description
1 14579 4 x 10 Cylinder
2 70583 8-6 Elbow Fitting
3 70574 6-6 Straight Fitting
4 70501 3/8″ Hose
5 70501 3/8″ Hose
6 70545 8-6 M Fitting
7 10-1403 Wing Hinge Pin
8 12518C Pin Roll
9 60-2014 1″ Cylinder Pin
Tank Bar - Dietrich Folding

Chart # Part # Description
1 3770036 3 x 32 Cylinder
2 70522 8-6 Fitting
3 70574 6-6 Straight Fitting
4 70583 8-6 Elbow Fitting
5 70501 3/8″ Hose
6 70501 3/8″ Hose
7 70545 8-6 M Fitting
8 3770014 Hinge Pin
9 3770019 Pin Cap Washer
10 10689C 1/2″ Lock Washer
11 10589C 1/2″ x 2″ Bolt
12 60-2014 1 Cylinder Pin

ARE YOU READY TO DEDICATE
YOURSELF TO GREATNESS?
Let’s Talk

© 2021 Bazooka FarmstarIowa Web Design by Webspec Design
All images shown are for illustration purpose only. Actual product may vary due to product enhancements.