fbpx
Trench Pal

Chart # Part # Description
1 10127R Key Stock 1/4″ x 1/4″
2 10520C 5/16″ x 1 Bolts
3 10536C 5/16″ Washer
4 10284R Chain
5 22127 Hydraulic Motor
6 22105 Manifold Housing for Impeller
7 26024 Top Plate
8 10587C 1/2″ x 1 1/2″ Bolt
9 10689C 1/2″ Lock Washer
10 10518C 1/2″ Washer
11 22115 Impeller
  Hydraulics:  
12 7052A 16-12 Fitting
13 70593 12-12 Straight Fitting
14 22065 3/4″ Hose @ 25′
15 70557 8-12 Straight Fitting
16 7022A Pioneer Tractor Fitting
Trench Pal | 1

 

Chart # Part # Description
1 25516 Trench Pal Screen
2 25512 Lower Plate
3 10520C 5/16″ x 1″ Capscrew Bolt
4 10536C 5/16″ Washer

ARE YOU READY TO DEDICATE
YOURSELF TO GREATNESS?
Let’s Talk

© 2021 Bazooka FarmstarIowa Web Design by Webspec Design
All images shown are for illustration purpose only. Actual product may vary due to product enhancements.